Phoebe Livingston
Phoebe Livingston
Nickname: Phe
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Melbourne, Australia
Major: Excercise Science

Personal: Born Feb. 7, 1987 ... Daughter of Jan and Neil Livingston ... Chose Georgia College because the website was great, it looked like a good school and the sports department looked exciting ... Goes by the nickname Phe ... Lists favorite movie as Dumb and Dumber ... Biggest sports thrill is crossing the finish line of a race you have trained so hard for, knowing you couldn't run or try any harder.